23 Springprüfung Kl.M**, 2.WP Springen Junioren
Preis der Fa. Braun Sondermaschinen, Ottersweier



Richter/Judge: Schnebel,Hans Jürgen, Weixler,Gerhard
1 246Le Coeur 12Müller,AlexanderGER110,00 € 0/67,84
 9 j. SAnha B W V:Lancer IIIMV:Dorado GER /GER42642 RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V. 
2 190Grappa 66Braun,SaschaGER90,00 € 0/69,37
 10 j. Hann B S V:GalvanoMV:Cavalier GER /GER40484 RC Achern e.V. 
3 339Quella van EyensluisWurster,MaximilianGER80,00 € 0/71,63
 15 j. BWP B S V:Pavarotti v.d.HelleMV:Lucky One BEL /BEL08226 RC Grafenberg 
4 236Latent 7Walliser,MarenGER69,00 € 0/74,78
 18 j. Holst Schi W V:LigorettMV:Calvados I GER /GER15400 RFV Weilheim/Teck 
5 350RenzelGrotthaus,Lisa-IsabelGER57,00 € 0/78,93
 13 j. Hann Schwb W V:RabinoMV:Lord Liberty GER /GER23635 RV Ammerhof Gültstein 
6 54Candillos 6Stein,FrederikGER50,00 € 0/79,83
 9 j. Holst B W V:CandilloMV:Landgraf I GER /GER45163 RV Weisweil 
7 91Colorado 109Teufel,ThomasGER47,00 € 0,5/81,79
 11 j. Holst B W V:Concerto IIMV:Campione GER /GER26963 RC Altenheim 
8 290Mefa's LiberoKrieg,NiklasGER47,00 € 4/69,52
 17 j. Holst B W V:Lord CalandoMV:Ahorn Z GER /GER18883 RV St.Hubertus e.V.Villingen 
9 149Dustin 134Müller,AlexanderGER47,00 € 4/72,51
 14 j. Hann Schwb W V:Drosselklang IIMV:Graditz GER /GER19479 RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V. 
10 330Pikachu 9Hepp,NinaGER0,00 € 4/73,76
 10 j. Westf B H V:PolydorMV:Exponent GER /GER26125 RFV Bad Schussenried 
11 43Cadeau HillGrotthaus,Lisa-IsabelGER0,00 € 4/76,06
 10 j. Sachs B W V:Caretello BMV:Lehar GER /GER44199 RV Ammerhof Gültstein 
12 169Gabbana SBöpple,VivianeGER0,00 € 4/76,10
 9 j. Westf B S V:GlückstagMV:Akitos xx GER PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
13 45CalandosStein,FrederikGER 4/76,49
 14 j. Holst B W V:Calando IMV:Landego GER /GER45162 RV Weisweil 
14 385Sultan 277Teufel,ThomasGER 4,5/81,65
 12 j. HOLST F W V:Calido IMV:Caletto I GER /GER43162 RC Altenheim 
15 162Feivel's PleasureBächle,CarolineGER 6/87,28
 9 j. Hann F H V:FederweisserMV:For Pleasure GER RC Gundelfingen 
16 434Abc CäsarMarschall,MarcelGER 8/69,59
 8 j. holST b W V:Caribik Silit-RV Altheim 
17 26AtkinsBockstadt,CarolineGER 8/72,37
 8 j. Old B W V:AraconitMV:Narew xx GER /GER45277 RFG Burkhardshof 
18 266Little Lord 37Heider,FerdinandGER 8/79,58
 17 j. Holst B W V:LordMV:Silvester GER Stuttgarter RFV 
19 344Ramina 72Michelberger,MiriamGER 9/83,26
 12 j. Hann Df S V:Ramiro's BubeMV:Argentan I GER /GER27064 RFV Bad Saulgau e.V. 
20 296Mon Ami 85Dussle,DeniseGER 9,25/84,59
 12 j. n.b. Db S V:L'AmiMV:Don Carlos GER /GER41252 RC Heiligenbronn e.V. 
21 36Birkenhof's Centa DBüchsenstein,KerstinGER 12/73,78
 7 j. Württ Schi S V:CentoMV:Carolus I GER /GER43398 RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
22 75Chantal 183Siller,RebeccaGER 12/74,63
 10 j. Hann Db S V:Chasseur IMV:Don Pedro GER /GER43514 RV St.Georg Bad Krozingen 
23 403Waikiki 130Braun,SaschaGER 13,5/85,05
 13 j. Old Df S V:GrascoMV:Pilot GER /GER45168 RC Achern e.V. 
24 237Latin Lover de GuldenboomWalliser,MarenGER 16/75,25
 11 j. ZW Schi H V:Lucky LukeMV:Romino GER /BEL11211 RFV Weilheim/Teck 
25 233LarhnoKrieg,NiklasGER 16/76,86
 9 j. DK Schi W V:Lord CantusMV:Praestegardens Amadeus DEN /GER44833 RV St.Hubertus e.V.Villingen 
26 63Casablanca 60Dussle,DeniseGER 17,25/84,07
 12 j. Old Schi S V:Carolus IMV:Classiker GER /GER41216 RC Heiligenbronn e.V. 
27 196HallyfaxMaier,Lisa MarieGER 17,75/86,84
 10 j. SACHS Db W V:Heraldik xxMV:Dorfjunge GER RV Heidenheim e.V. 
28 111Crataegus 2Weißbrod,MaximilianGER 20/95,99
 10 j. Holst B W V:Calando IMV:Ramiro GER RRV Walldorf e.V. 
29 248Lea 123Borst,PhilippGER 23,5/109,36
 11 j. Holst B S V:CarthagoMV:Falkner GER RFV Jagstzell e.V. 
30 144Dow Jones 30Wieland,FrankGER 26,75/122,33
 12 j. Westf F W V:Dinard LMV:Ribot GER /GER41134 RV Lorch e.V. 
31 353Rios 10Reich,PiaGER 32/111,32
 10 j. KWPN B W V:AnimoMV:Nimmerdor NED /GER45333 PSG Kaltenherberge e.V. 
32 386Sunday Morning 5Siller,RebeccaGER 32,5/97,54
 8 j. Old B S V:SpartanMV:Sandro GER /GER42269 RV St.Georg Bad Krozingen 
33 106Count down 3Hepp,NinaGER 52,5/0,00
 10 j. Holst Hlb H V:Corrado IIMV:Carneval GER /GER25046 RFV Bad Schussenried 
33 274Loreen 101Köhl,SelinaGER 52,5/0,00
 11 j. B S V:LimelightMV:Ibikus GER RFV Markdorf e.V. 
33 15Ally Mc Beal 12Dersch,Anne-CatherineGER 52,5/0,00
 10 j. Westf B S V:Acord IIMV:Pinocchio GER /GER43004 RV Weisweil 
33 435Contendra 2Marschall,MarcelGER 52,5/0,00
 1995 j. HOLST B S V:ContenderMV:Lavall II /GER20150 Silit-RV Altheim 



Zurück zur Übersicht