24 Springprüfung Kl.S m.Stechen*, 3.WP Springen Junioren
Preis des Gestüts Dobel



Richter/Judge: Schnebel,Hans Jürgen, Weixler,Gerhard, Streng,Karl-Heinz (W)
1 149Dustin 134Müller,AlexanderGER220,00 € 6/55,08
 14 j. Hann Schwb W V:Drosselklang IIMV:Graditz GER /GER19479 RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V. Im Stechen
2 339Quella van EyensluisWurster,MaximilianGER190,00 € 33/66,51
 15 j. BWP B S V:Pavarotti v.d.HelleMV:Lucky One BEL /BEL08226 RC Grafenberg Im Stechen
3 111Crataegus 2Weißbrod,MaximilianGER0,00 € 48,75/0,00
 10 j. Holst B W V:Calando IMV:Ramiro GER RRV Walldorf e.V. 
3 266Little Lord 37Heider,FerdinandGER0,00 € 48,75/0,00
 17 j. Holst B W V:LordMV:Silvester GER Stuttgarter RFV 
3 169Gabbana SBöpple,VivianeGER0,00 € 48,75/0,00
 9 j. Westf B S V:GlückstagMV:Akitos xx GER PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 
6 190Grappa 66Braun,SaschaGER160,00 € 4/68,56
 10 j. Hann B S V:GalvanoMV:Cavalier GER /GER40484 RC Achern e.V. 
7 330Pikachu 9Hepp,NinaGER130,00 € 4/72,33
 10 j. Westf B H V:PolydorMV:Exponent GER /GER26125 RFV Bad Schussenried 
8 350RenzelGrotthaus,Lisa-IsabelGER85,00 € 4/77,32
 13 j. Hann Schwb W V:RabinoMV:Lord Liberty GER /GER23635 RV Ammerhof Gültstein 
9 36Birkenhof's Centa DBüchsenstein,KerstinGER 4/80,24
 7 j. Württ Schi S V:CentoMV:Carolus I GER /GER43398 RC Aischbach/Gültstein 
10 91Colorado 109Teufel,ThomasGER 4/81,49
 11 j. Holst B W V:Concerto IIMV:Campione GER /GER26963 RC Altenheim 
11 290Mefa's LiberoKrieg,NiklasGER 8/72,54
 17 j. Holst B W V:Lord CalandoMV:Ahorn Z GER /GER18883 RV St.Hubertus e.V.Villingen 
12 434Abc CäsarMarschall,MarcelGER 8/74,78
 8 j. holST b W V:Caribik Silit-RV Altheim 
13 75Chantal 183Siller,RebeccaGER 8/76,55
 10 j. Hann Db S V:Chasseur IMV:Don Pedro GER /GER43514 RV St.Georg Bad Krozingen 
14 353Rios 10Reich,PiaGER 8/80,41
 10 j. KWPN B W V:AnimoMV:Nimmerdor NED /GER45333 PSG Kaltenherberge e.V. 
15 162Feivel's PleasureBächle,CarolineGER 12/74,58
 9 j. Hann F H V:FederweisserMV:For Pleasure GER RC Gundelfingen 
16 63Casablanca 60Dussle,DeniseGER 15/93,57
 12 j. Old Schi S V:Carolus IMV:Classiker GER /GER41216 RC Heiligenbronn e.V. 
17 26AtkinsBockstadt,CarolineGER 17,75/88,82
 8 j. Old B W V:AraconitMV:Narew xx GER /GER45277 RFG Burkhardshof 
18 236Latent 7Walliser,MarenGER 20/75,88
 18 j. Holst Schi W V:LigorettMV:Calvados I GER /GER15400 RFV Weilheim/Teck 
19 248Lea 123Borst,PhilippGER 27,5/111,09
 11 j. Holst B S V:CarthagoMV:Falkner GER RFV Jagstzell e.V. 
20 54Candillos 6Stein,FrederikGER 28/80,52
 9 j. Holst B W V:CandilloMV:Landgraf I GER /GER45163 RV Weisweil 
21 344Ramina 72Michelberger,MiriamGER 28,75/100,01
 12 j. Hann Df S V:Ramiro's BubeMV:Argentan I GER /GER27064 RFV Bad Saulgau e.V. 
22 196HallyfaxMaier,Lisa MarieGER 48,75/0,00
 10 j. SACHS Db W V:Heraldik xxMV:Dorfjunge GER RV Heidenheim e.V. 



Zurück zur Übersicht