22Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M**, 1.WP Springen Junioren


S T A R T F O L G E

1. 75 Chantal 183Siller,RebeccaGER
10 j. Hann Db S V:Chasseur IMV:Don Pedro GER /GER43514 
2. 45 CalandosStein,FrederikGER
14 j. Holst B W V:Calando IMV:Landego GER /GER45162 
3. 385 Sultan 277Teufel,ThomasGER
12 j. HOLST F W V:Calido IMV:Caletto I GER /GER43162 
4. 236 Latent 7Walliser,MarenGER
18 j. Holst Schi W V:LigorettMV:Calvados I GER /GER15400 
5. 399 Victor 102Weißbrod,MaximilianGER
10 j. Old B W V:Visa Pilot ZMV:Landadel GER 
6. 403 Waikiki 130Braun,SaschaGER
13 j. Old Df S V:GrascoMV:Pilot GER /GER45168 
7. 296 Mon Ami 85Dussle,DeniseGER
12 j. n.b. Db S V:L'AmiMV:Don Carlos GER /GER41252 
8. 350 RenzelGrotthaus,Lisa-IsabelGER
13 j. Hann Schwb W V:RabinoMV:Lord Liberty GER /GER23635 
9. 266 Little Lord 37Heider,FerdinandGER
17 j. Holst B W V:LordMV:Silvester GER 
10. 330 Pikachu 9Hepp,NinaGER
10 j. Westf B H V:PolydorMV:Exponent GER /GER26125 
11. 233 LarhnoKrieg,NiklasGER
9 j. DK Schi W V:Lord CantusMV:Praestegardens Amadeus DEN /GER44833 
12. 435 Contendra 2Marschall,MarcelGER
1995 j. HOLST B S V:ContenderMV:Lavall II /GER20150 
13. 149 Dustin 134Müller,AlexanderGER
14 j. Hann Schwb W V:Drosselklang IIMV:Graditz GER /GER19479 
14. 112 CrataegusReich,PiaGER
13 j. Holst B W V:CarthagoMV:Ladalco GER 
15. 144 Dow Jones 30Wieland,FrankGER
12 j. Westf F W V:Dinard LMV:Ribot GER /GER41134 
16. 339 Quella van EyensluisWurster,MaximilianGER
15 j. BWP B S V:Pavarotti v.d.HelleMV:Lucky One BEL /BEL08226 
17. 162 Feivel's PleasureBächle,CarolineGER
9 j. Hann F H V:FederweisserMV:For Pleasure GER 
18. 26 AtkinsBockstadt,CarolineGER
8 j. Old B W V:AraconitMV:Narew xx GER /GER45277 
19. 169 Gabbana SBöpple,VivianeGER
9 j. Westf B S V:GlückstagMV:Akitos xx GER 
20. 248 Lea 123Borst,PhilippGER
11 j. Holst B S V:CarthagoMV:Falkner GER 
21. 36 Birkenhof's Centa DBüchsenstein,KerstinGER
7 j. Württ Schi S V:CentoMV:Carolus I GER /GER43398 
22. 15 Ally Mc Beal 12Dersch,Anne-CatherineGER
10 j. Westf B S V:Acord IIMV:Pinocchio GER /GER43004 
23. 274 Loreen 101Köhl,SelinaGER
11 j. B S V:LimelightMV:Ibikus GER 
24. 196 HallyfaxMaier,Lisa MarieGER
10 j. SACHS Db W V:Heraldik xxMV:Dorfjunge GER 
25. 344 Ramina 72Michelberger,MiriamGER
12 j. Hann Df S V:Ramiro's BubeMV:Argentan I GER /GER27064 
26. 386 Sunday Morning 5Siller,RebeccaGER
8 j. Old B S V:SpartanMV:Sandro GER /GER42269 
27. 54 Candillos 6Stein,FrederikGER
9 j. Holst B W V:CandilloMV:Landgraf I GER /GER45163 
28. 91 Colorado 109Teufel,ThomasGER
11 j. Holst B W V:Concerto IIMV:Campione GER /GER26963 
29. 237 Latin Lover de GuldenboomWalliser,MarenGER
11 j. ZW Schi H V:Lucky LukeMV:Romino GER /BEL11211 
30. 111 Crataegus 2Weißbrod,MaximilianGER
10 j. Holst B W V:Calando IMV:Ramiro GER 
31. 190 Grappa 66Braun,SaschaGER
10 j. Hann B S V:GalvanoMV:Cavalier GER /GER40484 
32. 63 Casablanca 60Dussle,DeniseGER
12 j. Old Schi S V:Carolus IMV:Classiker GER /GER41216 
33. 43 Cadeau HillGrotthaus,Lisa-IsabelGER
10 j. Sachs B W V:Caretello BMV:Lehar GER /GER44199 
34. 44 Caius 4Heider,FerdinandGER
9 j. HOLST B W V:CandilloMV:Contender GER 
35. 106 Count down 3Hepp,NinaGER
10 j. Holst Hlb H V:Corrado IIMV:Carneval GER /GER25046 
36. 290 Mefa's LiberoKrieg,NiklasGER
17 j. Holst B W V:Lord CalandoMV:Ahorn Z GER /GER18883 
37. 434 Abc CäsarMarschall,MarcelGER
8 j. holST b W V:Caribik 
38. 246 Le Coeur 12Müller,AlexanderGER
9 j. SAnha B W V:Lancer IIIMV:Dorado GER /GER42642 
39. 353 Rios 10Reich,PiaGER
10 j. KWPN B W V:AnimoMV:Nimmerdor NED /GER45333 



zurück zum Zeitplan