28. Springprüfung Kl. S* 1.WP - Meisterschaft Reiter/Senioren






Reiter

St.

Verein

Ergebnis

Arnold,Rudolf

1

RFV Mehrstetten e.V.

........................

Auer,Alexander

2

RV Singen e.V.

........................

Bauhofer,Marc

2

RFV Bad Saulgau e.V.

........................

Beck,Timo

2

RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.

........................

Brahner,Melanie

2

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

........................

Brünz,Andreas

2

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

........................

Bützler,Christoph

1

RV Mannheim e.V.

........................

Deuerer,Hans Jürgen

2

RC Bretten e.V.

........................

Dreher,Hans-Dieter

2

RV Dreiländereck e.V.

........................

Gass,Stephanie

1

RV Dreiländereck e.V.

........................

Heim,Christian

1

RC Bodenseereiter/Radolfzell

........................

Heinzmann,Alexandra

2

SVgg Sportpferde Zentrum Aach

........................

Hertel,Claudia

2

RV Dreiländereck e.V.

........................

Hildenbrand,Werner C.

2

RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.

........................

Karle,Verena

2

RSG Dettinger-Alb e.V.

........................

Krieg,Andreas

2

RFV Donaueschingen

........................

Kurz,Jürgen

2

RA SV Leingarten e.V.

........................

Lauer,Nikolas

2

RV Schutterwald e.V.

........................

Marschall,Manfred

2

Silit-RV Altheim

........................

Müller,Ralf

1

RV Reilingen

........................

Riegger,Ulrike

1

RV Hüttental e.V

........................

Sailer,Werner

1

RSG Dettinger-Alb e.V.

........................

Salzgeber,Franz

2

RV Philippsburg e.V.

........................

Schäfer,Kai

2

RFV Maichingen u.U.

........................

Schill,Alexander

2

RV Ichenheim e.V.

........................

Schlüsselburg,Sven

2

RV Ilsfeld e.V.

........................

Schmid,Adrian

2

RSZ Boll

........................

Schmieder,Lara

1

RV Mannheim e.V.

........................

Schwab,Karl-Heinz

2

PSC Bad Rappenau e.V

........................

Steurer-Collee,Barbara

2

TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA

........................

Trefzger,Rebecca

1

RV Schopfheim

........................

Treiber,Günter

2

RV Eppelheim e.V.

........................

Vasall,Claudia

2

RSZ Hohenzollern

........................

Volk,Thomas

2

RC Aischbach/Gültstein

........................

Widmaier,Jörg

1

PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.

........................

Wittenborn,Maren

1

RPZV Ketsch

........................

Ziegler,Sebastian

1

RFV Leonberg e.V.

........................


St.= Anzahl der Startplätze des Starters Anzahl Starter 62 Startfolge L